Calendario

gennaio 2017

21 sab - 16:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTO6-4NC MONZA
21 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENA6-8MESTRINA NUOTO
21 sab - 17:45
TEAM OSIMO NUOTO4-17PALLANUOTO COMO
21 sab - 18:00
COMO NUOTO21-6AQUARIA
21 sab - 20:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO11-5CUS GEAS MILANO
28 sab - 15:00
AQUARIA9-11VARESE OLONA NUOTO
28 sab - 17:00
NC MONZA9-6TEAM OSIMO NUOTO
28 sab - 18:30
CUS GEAS MILANO7-5SEA SUB MODENA
28 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMO11-8CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
28 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTO8-15COMO NUOTO

febbraio 2017

04 sab - 16:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTO6-7MESTRINA NUOTO
04 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENA6-11CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
04 sab - 17:45
TEAM OSIMO NUOTO11-7AQUARIA
04 sab - 18:00
COMO NUOTO8-4CUS GEAS MILANO
04 sab - 18:15
NC MONZA6-11PALLANUOTO COMO
11 sab - 16:30
AQUARIA4-9NC MONZA
11 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMO18-11SEA SUB MODENA
11 sab - 19:00
CUS GEAS MILANO6-5VARESE OLONA NUOTO
11 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTO10-5TEAM OSIMO NUOTO
11 sab - 19:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO5-4COMO NUOTO
18 sab - 16:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTOVSCSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
18 sab - 17:15
TEAM OSIMO NUOTOVSCUS GEAS MILANO
18 sab - 18:00
COMO NUOTOVSSEA SUB MODENA
18 sab - 18:00
AQUARIAVSPALLANUOTO COMO
18 sab - 18:15
NC MONZAVSMESTRINA NUOTO
25 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENAVSVARESE OLONA NUOTO
25 sab - 18:00
CUS GEAS MILANOVSNC MONZA
25 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTOVSAQUARIA
25 sab - 19:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMOVSTEAM OSIMO NUOTO
25 sab - 20:00
PALLANUOTO COMOVSCOMO NUOTO

marzo 2017

04 sab - 16:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTOVSCOMO NUOTO
04 sab - 16:30
AQUARIAVSCUS GEAS MILANO
04 sab - 17:45
TEAM OSIMO NUOTOVSSEA SUB MODENA
04 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTOVSPALLANUOTO COMO
04 sab - 20:30
NC MONZAVSCSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
11 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENAVSNC MONZA
11 sab - 18:00
COMO NUOTOVSTEAM OSIMO NUOTO
11 sab - 18:00
CUS GEAS MILANOVSMESTRINA NUOTO
11 sab - 19:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTOVSPALLANUOTO COMO
11 sab - 19:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMOVSAQUARIA
18 sab - 16:30
AQUARIAVSSEA SUB MODENA
18 sab - 17:45
TEAM OSIMO NUOTOVSVARESE OLONA NUOTO
18 sab - 18:15
NC MONZAVSCOMO NUOTO
18 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMOVSCUS GEAS MILANO
18 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTOVSCSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
25 sab - 17:00
AQUARIAVSCOMO NUOTO
25 sab - 18:15
NC MONZAVSVARESE OLONA NUOTO
25 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMOVSTEAM OSIMO NUOTO
25 sab - 18:30
CUS GEAS MILANOVSCSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
25 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTOVSSEA SUB MODENA

aprile 2017

01 sab - 16:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTOVSAQUARIA
01 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENAVSCUS GEAS MILANO
01 sab - 17:45
TEAM OSIMO NUOTOVSNC MONZA
01 sab - 18:00
COMO NUOTOVSMESTRINA NUOTO
01 sab - 19:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMOVSPALLANUOTO COMO
08 sab - 18:00
AQUARIAVSTEAM OSIMO NUOTO
08 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMOVSNC MONZA
08 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTOVSVARESE OLONA NUOTO
08 sab - 19:00
CUS GEAS MILANOVSCOMO NUOTO
08 sab - 19:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMOVSSEA SUB MODENA
22 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENAVSPALLANUOTO COMO
22 sab - 17:45
TEAM OSIMO NUOTOVSMESTRINA NUOTO
22 sab - 18:00
COMO NUOTOVSCSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
22 sab - 18:15
NC MONZAVSAQUARIA
22 sab - 19:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTO VSCUS GEAS MILANO
29 sab - 16:30
CUS GEAS MILANOVSTEAM OSIMO NUOTO
29 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENAVSCOMO NUOTO
29 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMOVSAQUARIA
29 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTOVSNC MONZA
29 sab - 19:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMOVSVARESE OLONA NUOTO

maggio 2017

05 ven - 21:00
COMO NUOTOVSPALLANUOTO COMO
06 sab - 17:45
TEAM OSIMO NUOTOVSCSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
06 sab - 18:00
AQUARIAVSMESTRINA NUOTO
06 sab - 18:15
NC MONZAVSCUS GEAS MILANO
07 dom - 21:00
VARESE OLONA NUOTOVSSEA SUB MODENA
13 sab - 17:30
SEA SUB MODENAVSTEAM OSIMO NUOTO
13 sab - 18:30
CUS GEAS MILANOVSAQUARIA
13 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMOVSMESTRINA NUOTO
13 sab - 19:30
COMO NUOTOVSVARESE OLONA NUOTO
13 sab - 19:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMOVSNC MONZA
20 sab - 17:15
TEAM OSIMO NUOTOVSCOMO NUOTO
20 sab - 18:00
AQUARIAVSCSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMO
20 sab - 18:15
NC MONZAVSSEA SUB MODENA
20 sab - 18:30
PALLANUOTO COMOVSVARESE OLONA NUOTO
20 sab - 19:00
MESTRINA NUOTOVSCUS GEAS MILANO
27 sab - 18:30
SEA SUB MODENAVSAQUARIA
27 sab - 18:30
VARESE OLONA NUOTOVSTEAM OSIMO NUOTO
27 sab - 18:30
CUS GEAS MILANOVSPALLANUOTO COMO
27 sab - 18:30
COMO NUOTOVSNC MONZA
27 sab - 18:30
CSOPHARMITALIA PALLANUOTO BERGAMOVSMESTRINA NUOTO